AMSC NPL 2 Fixture

1             17/02/18 (Sat) 17:00    Paisley Park                                      Werribee City

2             24/02/18 (Sat) 15:00    Knights Stadium                               Sunshine George Cross

3             03/03/18 (Sat) 17:00    Paisley Park                                      Melbourne Victory

4             10/03/18 (Sat) 15:00    Elcho Park                                          North Geelong

5             17/03/18 (Sat) 17:00    Paisley Park                                      Brunswick City 

6             24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00    Epping Stadium                                Whittlesea Ranges

7             07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00    Paisley Park                                      Ballarat City

8             14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00    Paisley Park                                      Box Hill United

9             21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00    CB Smith Reserve                             Moreland Zebras

10           27/04/18 (Fri)   20:30    Frank Holohan                                   Dandenong City

11           05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00    Paisley Park                                      Eastern Lions                   

12           12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00    Lawton Park Reserve                       Langwarrin

13           19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00    Paisley Park                                      St Albans Saints                              

14           26/05/18 (Sat) 19:00    John McEwen Reserve                   Goulburn Valley Suns

15           02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00    Paisley Park                                      Melbourne City                              

16           10/06/18 (Sun)                15:00    Galvin Park                             Werribee City

17           16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00    Paisley Park                                      Nunawading City            

18           23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00    Paisley Park                                      Sunshine George Cross

19           30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00    TBC                                                       Murray United

20           08/07/18 (Sun)                15:00    Epping Stadium                       Melbourne Victory

21           14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00    Paisley Park                                      North Geelong

22           21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00    Paisley Park                                      Whittlesea Ranges

23           28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00    Campbell Reserve                             Moreland City

24           04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00    Paisley Park                    Springvale White Eagles             

25           11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00    Dunstan Reserve                             Brunswick City

26           25/08/18 (Sat) 18:00    Morshead Park Stadium                          Ballarat City

27           02/09/18 (Sun)                15:00    Churchill Reserve                    St Albans Saints

28           08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00    Paisley Park                                     Moreland Zebras